Суббота, 20.04.2019, 21:23 | Приветствую Вас Гость | Регистрация | Вход
RSS

Списки групп.

Группа №1 -1 подгруппа (1-ые классы)

ФИО
1 Ашеткова  Настя
2 Бабкина Света
3 Батовский Паша
4 Батовский Ваня
5 Виноградов Семен
6 Верстак Даша
7 Волкова Поля
8 Зайцева Вика
9 Кириченко  Настя 
10 Климанова Маша
11 Кондратьева Катя
12 Ражаловская Поля
13 Соломенцева Катя
14 Струков Игорь
15 Ткаченко Матвей

Группа 1 - 2 подгруппа (1-ые классы) 

ФИО
1 Трунов Рома
2 Финашова Лиза
3 Ожеловская София
4 Мельникова Ярослава
5 Чухвичёв Илья
6 Самородова Лиза
7 Зеленева Даша
8 Курамшина Кира
9 Леборщай Степа
10 Черкасов Дима
11 Чурилова Василиса
12 Тригуб Лера
13 Казанцева Женя
14 Розумный Антон
15 Таран Аня

 

 

Группа №2 (2-ые классы)

ФИО
1 Бобу Маша
2 Виноградов Илья
3 Гальченко Алина
4 Джулардова Юля
5 Дроздова Даша
6 Коростелева Алина
7 Леонов Максим
8 Лихачёв Ярослав
9 Михайленко Лена
10 Поленкова Уля
11 Полякова Маша
12 Севальнева Даша
13 Тихомирова Вика
14 Шахнович Аня
15 Шведчиков Паша

 

 

Группа №3 (3-ьи классы)

ФИО
1 Баданюк Поля
2 Боровкова Соня
3 Володичева Варя
4 Дронова Настя
5 Зайцева Ксюша
6 Иванова Надя
7 Иванова Маша
8 Исмагилова Анита
9 Кастуева Агунда 
10 Козлова Таисия
11 Коселовская Маша
12 Семибратченко Артем
13 Соломенцева Лена
14 Торопова Катя
15 Шпакова Даша

 

 

Группа №4 (4-ые классы)

ФИО
1 Баляева Настя
2 Бакуничева Кристина
3 Бутенко Соня
4 Бухер Эля
5 Быстрова Соня
6 Ежикова Варя
7 Кузнецова Настя
8 Лазуткина Настя
9 Максименко Наташа
10 Пискунова Ира
11 Попова Настя
12 Растворова Оля
13 Сатурнова Лиза
14 Трунова София
15 Щербанева Варя

 

 

Группа №5 (5-9 классы)

ФИО
1 Володичева Арина
2 Денисова Лена
3 Дроздова Наташа
4 Галямова Камилла
5 Исмагилова Дилара
6 Катюшкин Ваня
7 Кирьянова Соня
8 Лихачева Рада
9 Ляпина Поля
10 Мусина Вероника
11 Ницакова Ира
12 Острикова Виолетта
13 Ромашина Вика
14 Соловьева Катя
15 Филиппова Женя
16 Дежикова Женя
17 Дзядевич Аня
18 Исакова Сати
19 Кочуров Никита
20 Кутурина Дарина
21 Кривельская Кристина
22 Кулехина Лиза
23 Мушникова Аня
24 Перфилова Таня 
25 Петросова Поля
26 Петросова Юля
27 Суслова Даша
28 Фоминых Аня
29 Хазарика Далим
30 Чернега Аня

 

 

Форма входа

Поиск